Chinese Chow Club

[BACK TO CLUB SHOWS]     [[BACK TO HOME]]


CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW | 27/06/2021 | Judge : Mrs P Godber (Lechan)

 

BEST IN SHOW : CH JANQBU VALENTINO JW
RESERVE BEST IN SHOW : BOJINGHAI SONG BIRD

DOG CC : CH JANQBU VALENTINO JW
BITCH CC : BOJINGHAI SONG BIRD
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW : BON TRIUMPH DINASTY AT WENGORDY (IMP RUS) NAF TAF
BEST VETERAN IN SHOW : CHINROSC SHORT N SWEET VW
BEST AOC IN SHOW : XINGBAO SUMMER INSPIRATION AT CHIFIDO


MINOR PUPPY DOG
1ST JAMARHYS KOAL DRAGON
2ND JUPITER RISING ANGEL GLORIA (IMP BLR)
3RD TIANJIN'S NO APOLOGIES
RES BOJINGHAI THORS THUNDER AT BEACONPRIDE
VHC RENDEL RUM FUDGE

PUPPY DOG
1ST JUPITER RISING ANGEL GLORIA (IMP BLR)

JUNIOR DOG
1ST NUMBER ONE LASTER GOLD (IMP BLR) TAF

NOVICE DOG
1ST MIKETILLA THE MAVERICK

GRADUATE DOG
1ST MIKETILLA THE MAVERICK

POST GRADUATE DOG
1ST XINGBAO SUMMER INSPIRATION AT CHIFIDO
2ND BOJINGHAI JACK POT AT BEACONPRIDE
3RD BOONEEKS ONE TO WATCH
RES MIKETILLA THE MAVERICK
VHC MOYWAN HAMAL


SPECIAL POST GRADUATE DOG AOC
1ST XINGBAO SUMMER INSPIRATION AT CHIFIDO

LIMIT DOG
1ST CHARIDS CAPTAIN SCARLET
2ND MIKETILLA THE MAVERICK

OPEN DOG
1ST CH JANQBU VALENTINO JW
2ND FULLFORGE FRANZ FERDINAND

SPECIAL OPEN DOG AOC
1ST BURLESK ENTER THE DRAGON

SPECIAL OPEN SMOOTH DOG OR BITCH
1ST BENOLEO SCENE STEALER

VETERAN DOG OR BITCH
1ST CHINROSC SHORT N SWEET VW
2ND BROWNYS BODHI BEAR AT CHEUNTAO
3RD SANTICANA BLUE SPARKLE JW

SPECIAL MEMBERS DR JOANN O'BRIEN MEMORIAL STAKES DOG OR BITCH
1ST BON TRIUMPH DIADERM AT ABALUKI (IMP RUS) NAF TAF
2ND SHULIAN SERENITY STAR
3RD MIKETILLA THE MAVERICK

MINOR PUPPY BITCH
1ST BON TRIUMPH DINASTY AT WENGORDY (IMP RUS) NAF TAF
2ND RENDEL RED VELVET
3RD JANQBU EIRA
RES BON TRIUMPH DIADERM AT ABALUKI (IMP RUS) NAF TAF
VHC CLYMARIAN PEARL PRINCESS TAF

PUPPY BITCH
1ST BON TRIUMPH DINASTY AT WENGORDY (IMP RUS) NAF TAF
2ND BON TRIUMPH DIADERM AT ABALUKI (IMP RUS) NAF TAF
3RD CLYMARIAN PEARL PRINCESS TAF
RES CH-DALEN OLIMPEA
VHC RENDEL RICE KRISPY

JUNIOR BITCH
1ST SHULIAN SERENITY STAR
2ND CH-DALEN NOTA BENE (IMP RUS)
3RD RENDEL RICE KRISPY

NOVICE BITCH
1ST SHULIAN SERENITY STAR
2ND CLYMARIAN PEARL PRINCESS TAF
3RD KYLEASH ROUGE

GRADUATE BITCH
1ST BON TRIUMPH YUNONA AT WENGORDY (IMP RUS)

POST GRADUATE BITCH
1ST JANQBU SCARLETT O'HARA
2ND XINGBAO COTTON CANDY
3RD BLACK CALLA LILLY AT KYLEASH

POST GRADUATE BITCH AOC
1ST XINGBAO COTTON CANDY
2ND CH-DALEN NOTA BENE (IMP RUS)

LIMIT BITCH
1ST FINCHOW FREYA
2ND BOJINGHAI CRACKLING ROSE AT CHEUNTAO

OPEN BITCH
1ST BOJINGHAI SONG BIRD
2ND CH SAWSEE SHIRAZ AVEC SIMCHA JW
3RD CHOWETHA ROSE GOLD AT XINGBAO

OPEN BITCH AOC
1ST BOJINGHAI BLACK VELVET
2ND FULLFORGE FANTASTICA AT CHEUNTAO
3RD XINGBAO MIDNIGHT MAGIC



Website by J Marchetti - Chow's Who 2018 Chinese Chow Club - All rights reserved